header 1
header 2
header 3

Joe Gierczak

Profile Updated: March 18, 2020
Residing In
Aurora, CO USA
Spouse/Partner
Brenda
Children
Alex born 1993
Occupation
appliance parts salesman - retired 01/04/16
Military Service
Navy  
Nickname:

Joe or Crazy Joe

Grandchildren:

none

School Story

In 2014 I received a package n the mail. Lo and behold ...it was my high school class ring! The girl I gave it to back in 1966 was returning it. I guess we are broken up now.

Joe's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Jul
24
Jul 24, 2020 at 2:02 AM
Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Jul
21
Jul 21, 2020 at 5:16 PM
Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Jul 21, 2020 at 5:14 PM
Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Jul 21, 2020 at 5:13 PM
Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Jul
20
Jul 20, 2020 at 12:47 AM
Joe Gierczak has a birthday today. New comment added.
Jul 20, 2020 at 7:39 AM

Posted on: Jul 19, 2020 at 4:33 AM

Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Jul
18
Jul 18, 2020 at 3:56 PM
Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Jul 18, 2020 at 3:55 PM
Joe Gierczak posted a message.
Mar
18
Mar 18, 2020 at 7:30 PM

Thank you Terry Kelleman for putting a positive spin on the Coronavirus. You're truly a beacon of light in these darker times! I encourage all my fellow classmates to check out Terry's post on Facebook.

Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Mar
01
Mar 01, 2020 at 10:22 PM
Joe Gierczak posted a message.
Feb
19
Feb 19, 2020 at 3:15 PM

Happy belated Birthday. Rich! I hope it was great!

Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Nov
18
Nov 18, 2019 at 3:22 PM
Joe Gierczak updated his profile. View.
Oct
30
Oct 30, 2019 at 8:53 PM
Joe Gierczak added a photo to his profile gallery. New comment added.
Nov
12
Nov 12, 2019 at 4:45 PM

Posted on: Oct 30, 2019 at 8:51 PM

Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Oct
30
Oct 30, 2019 at 8:42 PM
Oct
22
Oct 22, 2019 at 9:02 PM
Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Oct 22, 2019 at 9:01 PM
Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Oct 22, 2019 at 9:00 PM
Joe Gierczak posted a message. New comment added.
Oct
02
Oct 02, 2019 at 1:12 AM

Posted on: Sep 29, 2019 at 7:04 PM

La Shana Tovah to you and your family, Bob.

Joe Gierczak added a comment on his Profile.
Sep
29
Sep 29, 2019 at 7:02 PM
Hide Comments
Posted: Oct 30, 2019 at 8:53 PM